London Schools League

PosTeamPWLDBPPts
1St Michaels College Bermondsey9801230644
2The Nautical School9252177471
3Ark Walworth8323243465
4Bacons College6240151313
5Haberdashers’ Aske’s Borough4211267290
6Kingsdale5041215285
7St Thomas the Apostle3201145247
8ARK All Saints630354244
9Newlands Academy715168188
1033000140
11Sacred Heart504161137
123120075
13Harris Dulwich Boys00003232

Fixtures

October 2021
M T W T F S S
« Sep   Dec »
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031