Schools League Fixtures & Results

London Schools League

PosTeamPWLDBPPts
1St Michaels College Bermondsey1813233501157
2St Thomas the Apostle12912212768
3The Nautical School15393369709
4Bacons College12660265627
5Sacred Heart1556496576
6Ark Walworth13355334548
7Haberdashers’ Aske’s Borough14392236522
8Kingsdale8152256466
9ARK All Saints951368384
10Harris Dulwich Boys5221108264
11Newlands Academy917193249
1233000140
133120075

Fixtures

March 2022
M T W T F S S
« Feb    
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031