Schools League Fixtures & Results

London Schools League

PosTeamPWLDBPPts
1St Michaels College Bermondsey1813233501157
2St Thomas the Apostle12912212768
3The Nautical School15393369709
4Bacons College12660265627
5Sacred Heart1556496576
6Ark Walworth13355334548
7Haberdashers’ Aske’s Borough14392236522
8Kingsdale8152256466
9ARK All Saints951368384
10Harris Dulwich Boys5221108264
11Newlands Academy917193249
1233000140
133120075

Fixtures

August 2022
M T W T F S S
« Mar    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031