London Schools League

PosTeamPWLDBPPts
1St Michaels College Bermondsey9801184575
2The Nautical School9252177419
3Ark Walworth8323156360
4Bacons College6240126274
5ARK All Saints630348232
6Haberdashers’ Aske’s Borough4211217220
7St Thomas the Apostle3201134205
8Kingsdale5041153192
9Newlands Academy715151162
1033000140
11Sacred Heart504157122
123120075
13Harris Dulwich Boys00003224

Fixtures

December 2021
M T W T F S S
« Oct    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031